Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shanghai DENP Industrial Co., Ltd.

Belt Conveyor, Crusher Belt, Conveyor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chevron Conveyor Belt for Sale, Manganese Jaw Crusher Plate Fixed Jaw Plate Swing Jaw Plate for Sale, Shnnbao Jaw Crusher From Shanghai Jianshe Road Bridge Machinery Co, Ltd and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product crusher parts Chevron Conveyor Belt for Sale

Chevron Conveyor Belt for Sale

FOB Price: US $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Meters US $30/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500000m/Y
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: chevron conveyor belt
  • Structure: Belt Conveyor
  • Material Feature: Fire Resistant
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Used on Mining Production Line: Black
  • Mining Object: Metallic and Non-Metallic Ore Excavator
  • Transport Package: Wooden Tray
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Bucket Conveyor
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Condition: New
  • Wooden Tray Package: Nylon Nn100
  • Trademark: DP
  • Specification: GB
  • HS Code: 84742090
Product Description
Chevron Conveyor Belt For Sale

1. Shape and characteristic
On the surface of the belt, there is chevron pattern higher than the belt body. The pattern may be either open-end or closed. Each kind of pattern includes three types. High, medium and low.
Chevron Conveyor Belt for Sale

2,Application:
Suitable for conveying easy sifted materilas in powder, granulated and small lump, paste and liquid, widely used in loading and unloading transportation systems such as ore mine, coal mine, stations and wharf to conveying materials in shape of lump, partials, and powders, etc.


Item
                          Reference  DA
Type
WK
60
WK
80
WK
120
WK
160
WK
160
WK
200
WK
240
WK
300
Sidewall Height  HW mm6080120160160200240300
Sidewall Bottom Width  BF50 mm65 mm82 mm85 mm75 mm75 mm90 mm90 mm
Sidewall Wave  BW mm3646526265658484
Sidewall Pitch TW mm5060707065657070
Sidewall Wight  kg/m11.383.044.44.656.208.3010.85
Sidewall Amount to sq. meter0.670.922.033.22.73.64.86.3
Roller Diameter  mm40050060080080090010001200
Pinch Roller Diameter  mm280340360480480600420600
Cleat Height  HQ mm5575110145145180220280
Cleat Bottom Width  FB mm65/8075/70120TC145TC145TC200TC200TC200
Cleat Amount to sq. meter0.6  0.671.02  1.01.713 1.832.372.303.395.06.6
Cleat Applicable AngleTC - 90
Inset mm60-300


Chevron Conveyor Belt for Sale

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Owen
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Owen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now